Martedý 16 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 111
Bari7628138148
Cagliari528530404
Firenze175167422
Genova19637635
Milano6275736
Napoli225218443
Palermo76422853
Roma593264512
Torino6085836255
Venezia5134282724
Nazionale271331974
Sabato 13 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 110
Bari26345408
Cagliari2285658147
Firenze7659307364
Genova6731396345
Milano331777945
Napoli6047524045
Palermo1186543949
Roma289264241
Torino5037363522
Venezia1985614888
Nazionale506773255
Giovedý 11 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 109
Bari8848693258
Cagliari3041213917
Firenze549483182
Genova843027756
Milano611441690
Napoli1628438176
Palermo673446522
Roma82154719
Torino617306025
Venezia71557498
Nazionale5417587815
Martedý 9 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 108
Bari298621285
Cagliari5552164736
Firenze1276876133
Genova7134171663
Milano479397543
Napoli1348358286
Palermo346134620
Roma2244405116
Torino2150116087
Venezia748863012
Nazionale7164485131
Sabato 6 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 107
Bari737363522
Cagliari1185557072
Firenze314293690
Genova7185802651
Milano8331403824
Napoli7336224978
Palermo4853255489
Roma284041785
Torino2635861779
Venezia91253868
Nazionale351324863
Giovedý 4 Settembre 2014Concorso n. 106
Bari5659106961
Cagliari10837212
Firenze7786345819
Genova8163572465
Milano3548574325
Napoli129134215
Palermo7861565828
Roma6541833758
Torino892276334
Venezia2024887379
Nazionale247186955
.
Contattaci
loader