Giovedý 31 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 91
Bari7539117489
Cagliari8536577041
Firenze694168119
Genova1440838155
Milano7245633152
Napoli665792784
Palermo132352336
Roma531344429
Torino1119597634
Venezia7389583112
Nazionale613135225
Martedý 29 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 90
Bari134198266
Cagliari682791131
Firenze378339064
Genova3083396881
Milano5359651054
Napoli367722879
Palermo192167210
Roma875906333
Torino5324107139
Venezia4768887434
Nazionale818278143
Sabato 26 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 89
Bari8350374111
Cagliari7063721321
Firenze1911362042
Genova3463696667
Milano2152496953
Napoli692196326
Palermo322112933
Roma5071487583
Torino176202921
Venezia8681718220
Nazionale3649877615
Giovedý 24 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 88
Bari821013357
Cagliari71252338
Firenze6451312357
Genova1753348769
Milano6119621359
Napoli909713374
Palermo4085143561
Roma2679193086
Torino1475378759
Venezia5159344741
Nazionale553402961
Martedý 22 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 87
Bari3826805087
Cagliari4837751028
Firenze71355961
Genova2651181946
Milano5577416069
Napoli606774357
Palermo127667549
Roma897022685
Torino493680690
Venezia146793965
Nazionale371776355
Sabato 19 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 86
Bari494591662
Cagliari6378235337
Firenze476617328
Genova6339576246
Milano7711893280
Napoli183763753
Palermo7826502374
Roma406339489
Torino773515445
Venezia1450103549
Nazionale129572154
.
Contattaci
loader