Martedý 21 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 126
Bari665308274
Cagliari854829911
Firenze6921775684
Genova537287822
Milano2611154214
Napoli837952571
Palermo529875683
Roma81308276
Torino878966951
Venezia335361269
Nazionale161763082
Sabato 18 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 125
Bari6367483914
Cagliari476794475
Firenze8322953
Genova7811613760
Milano3470405578
Napoli8365237533
Palermo3276805221
Roma1163179019
Torino438676523
Venezia3653201761
Nazionale930185112
Giovedý 16 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 124
Bari226763173
Cagliari6358805025
Firenze6583875769
Genova2178483372
Milano7569802568
Napoli89276868
Palermo7658376890
Roma357472214
Torino7840532556
Venezia781457813
Nazionale1450785980
Martedý 14 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 123
Bari4113644773
Cagliari183221246
Firenze8373473829
Genova25678652
Milano126387624
Napoli6937161444
Palermo5919382812
Roma4639796388
Torino4318535826
Venezia748816435
Nazionale202332583
Sabato 11 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 122
Bari7932526087
Cagliari763325113
Firenze5144609078
Genova3129676846
Milano648018257
Napoli7214803445
Palermo556152188
Roma52854787
Torino344118040
Venezia3144597063
Nazionale135256218
Giovedý 9 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 121
Bari4842161959
Cagliari8070837523
Firenze7772453881
Genova8090104971
Milano7286534116
Napoli8715825863
Palermo2830702226
Roma7966505589
Torino2919721824
Venezia3890805082
Nazionale2955731028
.
Contattaci
loader