Martedý 19 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 99
Bari7069834732
Cagliari196863381
Firenze773890431
Genova405476452
Milano3461678511
Napoli145274143
Palermo1367333877
Roma8962383533
Torino5335501056
Venezia8951133782
Nazionale4986297722
Sabato 16 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 98
Bari157731473
Cagliari6032576621
Firenze5955346425
Genova476337128
Milano222672936
Napoli1584438222
Palermo4090412672
Roma1118312743
Torino8564876289
Venezia3943587368
Nazionale4380512370
Giovedý 14 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 97
Bari5820227611
Cagliari4615698236
Firenze405935445
Genova155685367
Milano464999030
Napoli1319708681
Palermo343285689
Roma178067691
Torino6730283265
Venezia254931646
Nazionale183763868
Martedý 12 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 96
Bari211672244
Cagliari501637488
Firenze764584481
Genova18294421
Milano682981565
Napoli1787183458
Palermo2373726717
Roma296345254
Torino8928846482
Venezia3038791368
Nazionale1951815836
Sabato 9 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 95
Bari158182964
Cagliari1637893972
Firenze2940742371
Genova2886805044
Milano3974413627
Napoli4068286779
Palermo3668331286
Roma8057198510
Torino627661169
Venezia2857731040
Nazionale6326351331
Giovedý 7 Agosto 2014Concorso n. 94
Bari1967854044
Cagliari7068286454
Firenze901013628
Genova1817863725
Milano4890685019
Napoli5334661487
Palermo235943952
Roma5253614250
Torino5986607664
Venezia431315659
Nazionale1254478237
.
Contattaci
loader