Martedý 28 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 129
Bari6216586443
Cagliari846984011
Firenze448250481
Genova6418574522
Milano7753608358
Napoli615597432
Palermo1478894279
Roma6374398981
Torino6580432662
Venezia4210283113
Nazionale302268838
Sabato 25 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 128
Bari1610521226
Cagliari381807925
Firenze8142868517
Genova227555431
Milano1689482226
Napoli601149569
Palermo4089106449
Roma2764333285
Torino439055972
Venezia3157231073
Nazionale867312860
Giovedý 23 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 127
Bari75739428
Cagliari356605328
Firenze4237156855
Genova4976388127
Milano158230681
Napoli3586506339
Palermo4869776118
Roma2672464353
Torino1751278663
Venezia3919687147
Nazionale504932227
Martedý 21 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 126
Bari665308274
Cagliari854829911
Firenze6921775684
Genova537287822
Milano2611154214
Napoli837952571
Palermo529875683
Roma81308276
Torino878966951
Venezia335361269
Nazionale161763082
Sabato 18 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 125
Bari6367483914
Cagliari476794475
Firenze8322953
Genova7811613760
Milano3470405578
Napoli8365237533
Palermo3276805221
Roma1163179019
Torino438676523
Venezia3653201761
Nazionale930185112
Giovedý 16 Ottobre 2014Concorso n. 124
Bari226763173
Cagliari6358805025
Firenze6583875769
Genova2178483372
Milano7569802568
Napoli89276868
Palermo7658376890
Roma357472214
Torino7840532556
Venezia781457813
Nazionale1450785980
.
Contattaci
loader