Giovedý 20 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 139
Bari858465306
Cagliari872468714
Firenze747831176
Genova382084867
Milano6065512011
Napoli312817665
Palermo7830261821
Roma1047898172
Torino338125655
Venezia8268142456
Nazionale2317797324
Martedý 18 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 138
Bari3558891071
Cagliari6028315183
Firenze865448332
Genova56960876
Milano61412159
Napoli563374322
Palermo903575641
Roma5238591849
Torino21758312
Venezia687891663
Nazionale777886236
Sabato 15 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 137
Bari5722381880
Cagliari723338836
Firenze317137661
Genova1431683924
Milano3720803218
Napoli1488263559
Palermo52637667
Roma4758613582
Torino4273587636
Venezia8685775010
Nazionale4810453480
Giovedý 13 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 136
Bari8940126979
Cagliari1584487
Firenze508905689
Genova1651172862
Milano817833574
Napoli128713532
Palermo2548428680
Roma7936844081
Torino4969863560
Venezia732875641
Nazionale587694073
Martedý 11 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 135
Bari3788103923
Cagliari3669828525
Firenze1548133281
Genova378497774
Milano5874835226
Napoli673837765
Palermo5236601646
Roma511328839
Torino493105216
Venezia5441866688
Nazionale134780203
Sabato 8 Novembre 2014Concorso n. 134
Bari345236835
Cagliari3956736552
Firenze1145415469
Genova972734365
Milano2647623982
Napoli107521250
Palermo95217424
Roma6490565463
Torino872725457
Venezia6769258729
Nazionale2569703772
.
Contattaci
loader