Giovedý 24 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 88
Bari821013357
Cagliari71252338
Firenze6451312357
Genova1753348769
Milano6119621359
Napoli909713374
Palermo4085143561
Roma2679193086
Torino1475378759
Venezia5159344741
Nazionale553402961
Martedý 22 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 87
Bari3826805087
Cagliari4837751028
Firenze71355961
Genova2651181946
Milano5577416069
Napoli606774357
Palermo127667549
Roma897022685
Torino493680690
Venezia146793965
Nazionale371776355
Sabato 19 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 86
Bari494591662
Cagliari6378235337
Firenze476617328
Genova6339576246
Milano7711893280
Napoli183763753
Palermo7826502374
Roma406339489
Torino773515445
Venezia1450103549
Nazionale129572154
Giovedý 17 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 85
Bari8336775965
Cagliari5124181613
Firenze3169627345
Genova3527234342
Milano4414772029
Napoli8531103264
Palermo126937911
Roma169522681
Torino8245695211
Venezia1045898083
Nazionale3843701820
Martedý 15 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 84
Bari7944158239
Cagliari441845483
Firenze7746605955
Genova471662985
Milano7853554035
Napoli331493481
Palermo7926121343
Roma3420523541
Torino2630856041
Venezia5635373367
Nazionale7635378045
Sabato 12 Luglio 2014Concorso n. 83
Bari7555732137
Cagliari158346514
Firenze4530273329
Genova8074275177
Milano3014222072
Napoli1787398521
Palermo785836820
Roma4980264765
Torino466492755
Venezia86684174
Nazionale463220749
.
Contattaci
loader