Sabato 28 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 26
Bari3542528747
Cagliari115547334
Firenze8871236311
Genova333458819
Milano8145168966
Napoli6431836267
Palermo3741251952
Roma4053133961
Torino4430758216
Venezia302366676
Nazionale744416410
Giovedý 26 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 25
Bari5875782917
Cagliari2227343223
Firenze235289024
Genova43610271
Milano8011683634
Napoli311764545
Palermo792816646
Roma531326273
Torino186851855
Venezia7866566141
Nazionale6417824487
Martedý 24 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 24
Bari6237587487
Cagliari838441446
Firenze812023447
Genova7363628924
Milano683082209
Napoli955125039
Palermo733875115
Roma1335732952
Torino516284530
Venezia5772641928
Nazionale8047868170
Sabato 21 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 23
Bari2932234650
Cagliari7887206159
Firenze327313667
Genova7948871561
Milano4927206735
Napoli43923453
Palermo811684469
Roma1046425789
Torino3230545879
Venezia8311608724
Nazionale401926316
Giovedý 19 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 22
Bari632851362
Cagliari95444890
Firenze806044252
Genova2673801465
Milano2113207936
Napoli41211673
Palermo2868431725
Roma6365773123
Torino3439796880
Venezia6642162589
Nazionale1230431631
Martedý 17 Febbraio 2015Concorso n. 21
Bari808256033
Cagliari4853442852
Firenze7334135140
Genova38929812
Milano31857552
Napoli1661906719
Palermo5074894724
Roma2767468141
Torino2455225063
Venezia36631737
Nazionale8827374512
.
Contattaci
loader